timezones.de

01:46:13pm
Flag Austria

Fürstenfeld
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

03:46pm:13
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:5.962
Latitude:47.0500000
Longitude:16.0833300
Elevation:255m
Alternate names:Firshtenfeld, Fjurstenfel'd, Furstenfeld, Fürstenfeld, fei er si teng fei er de, Фирштенфелд, Фюрстенфельд, 菲爾斯滕費爾德m