timezones.de

07:20:48pm
Flag Austria

Gleisdorf
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

09:20pm:48
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:5.245
Latitude:47.1055900
Longitude:15.7101100
Elevation:362m
Alternate names:Glajsdorf, ge lai si duo fu, Глайсдорф, 格萊斯多夫m