timezones.de

04:50:03am
Advert
Flag Austria

Hartberg
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

05:50am:03
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:6.634
Latitude:47.2833300
Longitude:15.9666700
Elevation:396m
Alternate names:Hartberg, Hartbergas, Khartberg, ha te bei ge, Хартберг, 哈特貝格m
Advert