timezones.de

07:21:28pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Mariatrost
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

08:21pm:28
Thursday03.12.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:9.217
Latitude:47.1000000
Longitude:15.5000000
Elevation:488m
Alternate names:Mariatrostm
Advert