timezones.de

04:30:48pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Mariazell
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

05:30pm:48
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:1.577
Latitude:47.7730600
Longitude:15.3163900
Elevation:859m
Alternate names:Mariacell', Mariazell, Mariazoe, Mariazö, ma li ya cai er, Мариацелль, Маріацелль, 瑪麗亞采爾m
Advert