timezones.de

10:01:17am
Advert
Flag Austria

Scheifling
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

11:01am:17
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:1.600
Latitude:47.1500000
Longitude:14.4000000
Elevation:734m
Alternate names:Scheifling, Shajfling, Шайфлингm
Advert