timezones.de

04:59:28am
Advert
Flag Austria

Schladming
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

05:59am:27
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:4.659
Latitude:47.3928900
Longitude:13.6869900
Elevation:738m
Alternate names:Schlaming, Shladming, shi la de ming, Шладминг, Шладмінг, 施拉德明m
Advert