timezones.de

01:24:00pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Trofaiach
Austria - Styria

Current local time:

02:24pm:00
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Styria
Population:8.313
Latitude:47.4252400
Longitude:15.0068100
Elevation:660m
Alternate names:Trofaiach, Trofajakh, te luo fa yi ya he, Трофайах, 特罗法伊亚赫m
Advert