timezones.de

01:42:51am
Flag Austria

Abfaltersbach
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

03:42am:51
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:46.7602800
Longitude:12.5419400
Elevation:978m
Alternate names:Abfaltersbachm