timezones.de

02:44:38pm
Flag Austria

Ainet
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

04:44pm:38
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:46.8661100
Longitude:12.7013900
Elevation:931m
Alternate names:Ainetm