timezones.de

05:56:25pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Alpbach
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

06:56pm:25
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:2.585
Latitude:47.3987800
Longitude:11.9437300
Elevation:971m
Alternate names:Al'pbakh, Альпбахm
Advert