timezones.de

03:03:43am
Advert
Flag Austria

Arzl im Pitztal
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

04:03am:43
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.2000000
Longitude:10.7666700
Elevation:855m
Alternate names:Arcl' (Pictal'), Arzl, Arzl im Pitztal, Арцль (Пицталь)m
Advert