timezones.de

02:51:10pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Berwang
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

04:51pm:10
Saturday19.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.4080700
Longitude:10.7473500
Elevation:1337m
Alternate names:Berwangm
Advert