timezones.de

07:26:32am
Advert
Flag Austria

Bichlbach
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

09:26am:32
Thursday24.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.4166700
Longitude:10.7833300
Elevation:1318m
Alternate names:Bichlbachm
Advert