timezones.de

02:56:02am
Advert
Flag Austria

Brandenberg
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

03:56am:02
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.4905300
Longitude:11.8945900
Elevation:918m
Alternate names:Brandenbergm
Advert