timezones.de

05:37:02am
Advert
Flag Austria

Breitenbach am Inn
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

06:37am:02
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.4782900
Longitude:11.9737200
Elevation:508m
Alternate names:Brajtenbakh-am-Inn, Breitenbach, Breitenbach am Inn, Брайтенбах-ам-Иннm
Advert