timezones.de

07:36:35pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Breitenwang
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

08:36pm:35
Thursday03.12.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:1.532
Latitude:47.4833300
Longitude:10.7333300
Elevation:906m
Alternate names:Breitenwangm
Advert