timezones.de

06:28:59am
Flag Austria

Bruck am Ziller
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

07:28am:58
Tuesday07.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.3899800
Longitude:11.8512400
Elevation:567m
Alternate names:Bruck, Bruck am Zillerm