timezones.de

02:50:18am
Flag Austria

Buch bei Jenbach
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

04:50am:18
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:47.3744700
Longitude:11.7540000
Elevation:553m
Alternate names:Buch, Buch bei Jenbach, Buch in Tirol, Bukh (Jenbakh), Бух (Йенбах)m