timezones.de

08:03:06pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Dölsach
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

09:03pm:06
Thursday03.12.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:0
Latitude:46.8283300
Longitude:12.8452800
Elevation:836m
Alternate names:Dolsach, Dölsachm
Advert