timezones.de

01:08:21pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Fieberbrunn
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

02:08pm:21
Saturday28.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:4.180
Latitude:47.4833300
Longitude:12.5500000
Elevation:932m
Alternate names:Fiberbrunn, Fieberbrunn, Фибербруннm
Advert