timezones.de

01:23:59am
Flag Austria

Hopfgarten im Brixental
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

03:23am:59
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:5.314
Latitude:47.4500000
Longitude:12.1666700
Elevation:726m
Alternate names:Gopfgarten-im-Briksental', Hopfgarten, Hopfgarten Markt, Hopfgarten im Brixental, Hopfgarten in Nordtirol, Khopfgarten-im-Briksental', bu li ke sen gu de huo pu fu jia er teng, Гопфгартен-ім-Бріксенталь, Хопфгартен-им-Бриксенталь, 布里克森谷地霍普夫加尔滕m