timezones.de

02:18:43pm
Flag Austria

Imst
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

04:18pm:43
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:9.225
Latitude:47.2450400
Longitude:10.7397400
Elevation:823m
Alternate names:Imscht, Imst, imusuto, yi mu si te, Імст, Имст, イムスト, 伊姆斯特m