timezones.de

06:20:14am
Advert
Flag Austria

Innsbruck
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

07:20am:14
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:112.467
Latitude:47.2626600
Longitude:11.3945400
Elevation:587m
Alternate names:Gorad Insbruk, INN, Innsbruck, Innschbruck, Insbruc, Insbruk, Insbruka, Insbrukas, Insmprouk, Inzbruk, Pons Aeni, ansbrwk, anzbrk, aynsbrwk, insabruka, inseubeulukeu, insuburukku, xin s brukh, yin si bei lu ke, yin si bu lu ke, İnnsbruck, İnsbruk, Ίνσμπρουκ, Інсбрук, Горад Інсбрук, Инзбрук, Инсбрук, Ինսբրուք, אינסברוק, إنسبروك, انزبرک, اینسبروک, इन्सब्रुक, ইন্সব্রুক, อินส์บรุค, ინსბრუკი, インスブルック, 因斯孛鲁克, 因斯布鲁克, 인스브루크m
Advert