timezones.de

10:46:49am
Flag Austria

Leutasch
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

11:46am:49
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:2.104
Latitude:47.3689000
Longitude:11.1440400
Elevation:1135m
Alternate names:Lojtash, luo yi ta shi, Лойташ, 洛伊塔施m