timezones.de

06:38:58am
Advert
Flag Austria

Mayrhofen
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

07:38am:58
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:3.869
Latitude:47.1666700
Longitude:11.8666700
Elevation:641m
Alternate names:Mairhofen, Majerkhofen, Majrgofen, Majrkhofen, Mayrhofen, Zillertal, mai er huo fen, Майерхофен, Майргофен, Майрхофен, מאיירהופן, 迈尔霍芬m
Advert