timezones.de

07:26:28pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Nauders
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

08:26pm:28
Thursday03.12.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:1.539
Latitude:46.8833300
Longitude:10.5166700
Elevation:1557m
Alternate names:Nauders, Наудерсm
Advert