timezones.de

06:31:18am
Advert
Flag Austria

Neustift im Stubaital
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

07:31am:18
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:4.454
Latitude:47.1166700
Longitude:11.3166700
Elevation:970m
Alternate names:Neustift, Neustift im Stubaital, Nojshtift, Nojshtift-im-Shtubajtal', shi tu bai gu de xin shi di fu te, Нойштифт, Нойштіфт-ім-Штубайталь, نیوسٹفٹ ام سٹوبائٹل, 施图拜谷地新施蒂夫特m
Advert