timezones.de

02:22:57pm
Flag Austria

Reutte
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

04:22pm:57
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:5.851
Latitude:47.4833300
Longitude:10.7166700
Elevation:856m
Alternate names:Reutte, Reutte in Tirol, Rojte, Rojtte, Ройте, Ройтте, Ројте, ریوٹm