timezones.de

03:58:54am
Advert
Flag Austria

Schönberg im Stubaital
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

05:58am:54
Friday25.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:1.013
Latitude:47.1833300
Longitude:11.4166700
Elevation:811m
Alternate names:Schonberg, Schonberg im Stubaital, Schönberg, Schönberg im Stubaital, Shjonberg, Шёнбергm
Advert