timezones.de

06:23:44am
Advert
Flag Austria

Seefeld in Tirol
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

07:23am:44
Tuesday24.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:3.028
Latitude:47.3301600
Longitude:11.1878600
Elevation:1178m
Alternate names:Seefeld, Seefeld in Tirol, Seefeld in Tyroli, Seefeld în Tirol, Zeefel'd, Zeefel'd (Tirol'), Zefel'd-in-Tirol', di luo er zhou sai fu er de, zeferuto, zyfyld almntqt alawlmbyt, Зеефельд, Зеефельд (Тироль), Зефельд-ін-Тіроль, زيفيلد المنطقة الاولمبية, سیفیلڈ, ゼーフェルト, 蒂罗尔州塞弗尔德m
Advert