timezones.de

08:11:08am
Advert
Flag Austria

Serfaus
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

09:11am:08
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:1.136
Latitude:47.0333300
Longitude:10.6000000
Elevation:1467m
Alternate names:Serfaus, Zerfaus, sai er fu si, zerpausi, Зерфаус, ზერფაუსი, 塞尔福斯m
Advert