timezones.de

07:41:42am
Advert
Flag Austria

Telfes im Stubai
Austria - Tyrol

Current local time:

08:41am:42
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Tyrol
Population:1.394
Latitude:47.1666700
Longitude:11.3666700
Elevation:924m
Alternate names:Telfes, Telfes im Stubaim
Advert