timezones.de

04:03:46am
Advert
Flag Austria

Aichkirchen
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

06:03am:46
Thursday01.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.1000000
Longitude:13.7833300
Elevation:414m
Alternate names:Aichkirchenm
Advert