timezones.de

02:02:32pm
Flag Austria

Alberndorf in der Riedmark
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

04:02pm:32
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.4060700
Longitude:14.4144100
Elevation:564m
Alternate names:Al'berndorf (Ridmark), Alberndorf, Alberndorf in der Riedmark, Альберндорф (Ридмарк)m