timezones.de

04:58:30am
Advert
Flag Austria

Atzbach
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

05:58am:30
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.0836400
Longitude:13.7034700
Elevation:466m
Alternate names:Atzbachm
Advert