timezones.de

02:43:19am
Advert
Flag Austria

Bachmanning
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

03:43am:19
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.1166700
Longitude:13.8000000
Elevation:409m
Alternate names:Bachmaning, Bachmanningm
Advert