timezones.de

01:33:30pm
Flag Austria

Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

03:33pm:30
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.0666700
Longitude:13.9000000
Elevation:380m
Alternate names:Bad Neidharting, Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting, Bad-Vimsbakh-Najdkharting, Neidharting, Neydharting, Wimsbach, Wunsbach, Бад-Вимсбах-Найдхартингm