timezones.de

05:10:46pm
Advert
Flag Austria

Buchkirchen
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

06:10pm:46
Friday27.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.2242700
Longitude:14.0224200
Elevation:337m
Alternate names:Buchkirchen, Bukhkirkhen, Бухкирхенm
Advert