timezones.de

01:46:22pm
Flag Austria

Desselbrunn
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

03:46pm:22
Saturday08.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 18

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:0
Latitude:48.0166700
Longitude:13.7666700
Elevation:424m
Alternate names:Desselbrunnm