timezones.de

06:56:30am
Advert
Flag Austria

Feldkirchen an der Donau
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

07:56am:30
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:5.286
Latitude:48.3452400
Longitude:14.0513400
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Fel'dkirkhen-an-der-Donau, Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen a. d. Donau, Feldkirchen an der Donau, Фельдкирхен-ан-дер-Донауm
Advert