timezones.de

03:52:39am
Advert
Flag Austria

Kleinzell im Mühlkreis
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

04:52am:39
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:1.448
Latitude:48.4558500
Longitude:13.9919500
Elevation:546m
Alternate names:Kleinzel, Kleinzell im Muhlkreis, Kleinzell im Mühlkreism
Advert