timezones.de

05:55:32am
Advert
Flag Austria

Pfarrkirchen im Mühlkreis
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

06:55am:32
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:1.551
Latitude:48.5037500
Longitude:13.8263800
Elevation:812m
Alternate names:Pfarrkirchenm
Advert