timezones.de

08:13:46am
Flag Austria

Ried im Innkreis
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

10:13am:46
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:11.511
Latitude:48.2112300
Longitude:13.4885500
Elevation:435m
Alternate names:Reid, Riad im Innkreis, Rid, Rid (Inkrajs), Rid u Inkrajsu, Rid-im-Innkrajs, Ried, Ried im Innkreis, Rydas, li de yin ke rui si, ryd aym aynkrays, Рид, Рид (Инкрайс), Рид у Инкрајсу, Рід-ім-Іннкрайс, رید ایم اینکرایس, რიდ-ინ-იმკრაისი, 里德因克瑞斯m