timezones.de

01:25:40pm
Flag Austria

Sankt Florian am Inn
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

03:25pm:40
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:3.121
Latitude:48.4412200
Longitude:13.4426300
Elevation:317m
Alternate names:Sankt Florian, Sankt Florian am Inn, Sankt-Florian-am-Inn, Санкт-Флориан-ам-Иннm