timezones.de

12:32:05am
Flag Austria

Ulrichsberg
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

02:32am:05
Friday14.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:2.997
Latitude:48.6749800
Longitude:13.9104900
Elevation:630m
Alternate names:Ul'rikhsberg, Ульрихсбергm