timezones.de

01:54:04pm
Flag Austria

Vöcklabruck
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

03:54pm:04
Tuesday11.05.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 19

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:11.887
Latitude:48.0166700
Longitude:13.6500000
Elevation:498m
Alternate names:Feklabruk, Fjoklabruk, Féklabruk, Vocklabruck, Vöcklabruck, fu ke la bu lu ke, fwklabrwk, Феклабрук, Фёклабрук, فوکلابروک, ფეკლაბრუკი, 弗克拉布魯克m