timezones.de

06:04:29am
Advert
Flag Austria

Vöcklamarkt
Austria - Upper Austria

Current local time:

07:04am:29
Wednesday25.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Upper Austria
Population:4.869
Latitude:48.0025000
Longitude:13.4838300
Elevation:488m
Alternate names:Fjoklamarkt, Vocklamarkt, Vocklamarkt-am Haushamerfeld, Vöcklamarkt, Vöcklamarkt-am Haushamerfeld, Фёкламарктm
Advert