timezones.de

02:09:20am
Advert
Flag Austria

Altach
Austria - Vorarlberg

Current local time:

04:09am:20
Saturday26.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Vorarlberg
Population:6.040
Latitude:47.3500000
Longitude:9.6500000
Elevation:410m
Alternate names:Altachm
Advert