timezones.de

01:37:38am
Advert
Flag Austria

Bartholomäberg
Austria - Vorarlberg

Current local time:

02:37am:38
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Vienna
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Austria (AT)
Federal State:Vorarlberg
Population:0
Latitude:47.0833300
Longitude:9.9000000
Elevation:667m
Alternate names:Bartholomaberg, Bartholomäbergm
Advert